Відкритий Чемпіонат Знам’янського району-2020

Загальний залік

КомандаІВНПЗМПМО
110703311421
211704292021
310703272121
410424212314
510415212913
61022615238
71121817317

Окремий залік команд Знам'янського району

КомандаІВНПЗМПМО
143011789
23102693
33102390
ДатаМатчЧас/Рах.Місце проведення
2020-07-04 18:00:1104.07.2020 Промінь — Хлібодар0 - 3
Богданівка
2020-07-04 18:00:2704.07.2020 Усівка — Тясмин4 - 0
Новий Стародуб
2020-07-05 18:00:2105.07.2020 Дмитрівка — Буревісник4 - 0
Дмитрівка
2020-07-11 18:00:2011.07.2020 Нива — Хлібодар4 - 3
Цибулеве
2020-07-11 18:00:3111.07.2020 Тясмин — Дмитрівка4 - 4
Олександрівка
2020-07-12 18:00:0412.07.2020 Промінь — Буревісник3 - 3
Знам'янка
2020-07-18 18:00:4918.07.2020 Нива — Промінь3 - 2
Цибулеве
2020-07-18 18:00:4918.07.2020 Усівка — Хлібодар2 - 5
Новий Стародуб
2020-07-19 18:00:5219.07.2020 Буревісник — Тясмин0 - 0
Знам'янка
2020-07-25 18:00:1425.07.2020 Нива — Усівка2 - 1
Цибулеве
2020-07-25 18:00:3625.07.2020 Промінь — Тясмин3 - 0
Богданівка
2020-07-26 18:00:2526.07.2020 Хлібодар — Дмитрівка1 - 3
Суботці
2020-08-01 18:00:1401.08.2020 Усівка — Промінь4 - 1
Новий Стародуб
2020-08-02 14:00:5702.08.2020 Буревісник — Хлібодар1 - 3
Знам'янка
2020-08-02 18:00:1102.08.2020 Дмитрівка — Нива1 - 6
Дмитрівка
2020-08-08 17:00:0208.08.2020 Хлібодар — Тясмин5 - 3
Суботці
2020-08-09 17:00:5809.08.2020 Нива — Буревісник2 - 1
Цибулеве
2020-08-15 18:00:4515.08.2020 Тясмин — Нива4 - 0
Олександрівка
2020-08-16 18:00:3016.08.2020 Буревісник — Усівка0 - 3
Знам'янка
2020-08-16 18:00:5816.08.2020 Дмитрівка — Промінь0 - 1
Дмитрівка
2020-08-29 17:00:2629.08.2020 Хлібодар — Промінь3 - 2
Суботці
2020-08-29 17:00:3429.08.2020 Тясмин — Усівка1 - 3
Олександрівка
2020-08-30 17:00:4830.08.2020 Буревісник — Дмитрівка5 - 1
Знам'янка
2020-09-05 17:00:5405.09.2020 Хлібодар — Нива2 - 0
Суботці
2020-09-06 17:00:0006.09.2020 Буревісник — Промінь2 - 1
Знам'янка
2020-09-06 17:00:4906.09.2020 Дмитрівка — Тясмин1 - 2
Дмитрівка
2020-09-13 17:00:5913.09.2020 Усівка — Дмитрівка7 - 2
2020-09-19 17:00:4019.09.2020 Промінь — Нива3 - 6
Богданівка
2020-09-19 17:00:5819.09.2020 Хлібодар — Усівка0 - 1
Суботці
2020-09-20 17:00:3120.09.2020 Тясмин — Буревісник4 - 2
Олександрівка
2020-09-26 16:00:2926.09.2020 Тясмин — Промінь3 - 1
Олександрівка
2020-09-26 16:00:3726.09.2020 Усівка — Нива2 - 3
2020-09-27 16:00:5027.09.2020 Дмитрівка — Хлібодар3 - 2
Дмитрівка
2020-10-03 16:00:0803.10.2020 Промінь — Усівка0 - 4
Богданівка
2020-10-04 12:00:1304.10.2020 Хлібодар — Буревісник2 - 1
Суботці
2020-10-04 16:00:5704.10.2020 Нива — Дмитрівка1 - 2
Цибулеве