Чемпіонат Знам’янського району – 2018

Турнірна таблиця

КомандаІВНПЗМПМРМО
112101138142431
21270535221321
31270533211218
4125342322118
5125162822616
6125162431-716
7120012958-490

Календар

ДатаМатчЧас/Рах.Місце проведенняТур
2018-04-14 14:00:1114.04.2018 Колос — Маяк7 - 0
Дмитрівка
Тур 1
2018-04-14 17:00:2614.04.2018 Нива — Локомотив2 - 2
Цибулеве
Тур 1
2018-04-14 17:00:5714.04.2018 Буревісник Б — Хлібодар2 - 3
Богданівка
Тур 1
2018-04-21 17:00:4221.04.2018 Буревісник П — Хлібодар2 - 3
Знам'янка
Тур 2
2018-04-21 17:00:5821.04.2018 Буревісник Б — Маяк6 - 0
Богданівка
Тур 2
2018-04-22 15:00:4422.04.2018 Колос — Нива6 - 3
Дмитрівка
Тур 2
2018-05-05 00:00:5405.05.2018 Локомотив — Колос0 - 3
Знам'янка
Тур 3
2018-05-05 17:00:3705.05.2018 Маяк — Буревісник П0 - 4
Трепівка
Тур 3
2018-05-12 17:00:0612.05.2018 Хлібодар — Маяк7 - 2
Суботці
Тур 4
2018-05-12 17:00:5312.05.2018 Буревісник П — Нива7 - 1
Знам'янка
Тур 4
2018-05-12 17:30:2912.05.2018 Буревісник Б — Локомотив2 - 1
Богданівка
Тур 4
2018-05-26 17:00:2626.05.2018 Локомотив — Буревісник П3 - 3
Знам'янка
Тур 5
2018-05-26 17:00:3926.05.2018 Нива — Хлібодар0 - 3
Цибулеве
Тур 5
2018-05-27 17:00:4827.05.2018 Буревісник Б — Колос3 - 1
Богданівка
Тур 5
2018-06-02 17:00:4502.06.2018 Маяк — Нива0 - 3
Трепівка
Тур 6
2018-06-02 17:00:5602.06.2018 Хлібодар — Локомотив4 - 2
Суботці
Тур 6
2018-06-03 17:00:5603.06.2018 Буревісник П — Колос2 - 1
Знам'янка
Тур 6
2018-06-16 18:00:3116.06.2018 Колос — Хлібодар0 - 2
Дмитрівка
Тур 7
2018-06-16 18:00:4716.06.2018 Локомотив — Маяк4 - 1
Знам'янка
Тур 7
2018-06-17 18:00:3417.06.2018 Буревісник П — Буревісник Б1 - 3
Знам'янка
Тур 7
2018-07-07 18:00:2907.07.2018 Нива — Буревісник Б2 - 1
Цибулеве
Тур 3
2018-08-03 18:00:0903.08.2018 Локомотив — Нива1 - 0
Знам'янка
Тур 8
2018-08-05 17:00:2905.08.2018 Маяк — Колос2 - 6
Трепівка
Тур 8
2018-08-12 17:00:1812.08.2018 Нива — Колос3 - 1
Цибулеве
Тур 9
2018-08-12 18:00:2312.08.2018 Хлібодар — Буревісник П3 - 0
Суботці
Тур 9
2018-08-26 17:00:1526.08.2018 Колос — Локомотив2 - 4
Дмитрівка
Тур 10
2018-08-26 17:00:5226.08.2018 Буревісник Б — Нива4 - 0
Богданівка
Тур 10
2018-08-26 17:00:5526.08.2018 Буревісник П — Маяк3 - 0
Знам'янка
Тур 10
2018-09-02 17:00:0002.09.2018 Нива — Буревісник П1 - 0
Цибулеве
Тур 11
2018-09-02 17:00:1502.09.2018 Маяк — Хлібодар0 - 2
Трепівка
Тур 11
2018-09-02 17:00:3402.09.2018 Локомотив — Буревісник Б2 - 1
Знам'янка
Тур 11
2018-09-23 00:00:1523.09.2018 Колос — Буревісник Б3 - 0
Дмитрівка
Тур 12
2018-09-23 16:00:1023.09.2018 Буревісник П — Локомотив1 - 0
Знам'янка
Тур 12
2018-09-23 16:00:4323.09.2018 Хлібодар — Нива6 - 1
Суботці
Тур 12
2018-09-30 10:00:1430.09.2018 Хлібодар — Буревісник Б4 - 3
Суботці
Тур 8
2018-09-30 16:00:2030.09.2018 Нива — Маяк8 - 0
Цибулеве
Тур 13
2018-09-30 16:00:3430.09.2018 Колос — Буревісник П3 - 2
Дмитрівка
Тур 13
2018-10-07 13:00:5107.10.2018 Локомотив — Хлібодар0 - 0
Знам'янка
Тур 13
2018-10-14 13:00:0214.10.2018 Маяк — Локомотив3 - 4
Трепівка
Тур 14
2018-10-14 13:00:4814.10.2018 Хлібодар — Колос1 - 2
Суботці
Тур 14
2018-10-14 13:00:4914.10.2018 Буревісник Б — Буревісник П4 - 3
Богданівка
Тур 14
2018-10-15 13:00:5915.10.2018 Маяк — Буревісник Б1 - 4
Трепівка
Тур 9