Турнірна таблиця
№ | Команда | І | В | Н | П | ЗМ | ПМ | О |
1 | Старт | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 66 | 23 | 46 |
2 | Буревісник Б | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 62 | 15 | 45 |
3 | Колос | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 57 | 23 | 41 |
4 | Рос Агро | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 38 | 36 | 30 |
5 | Нива | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 41 | 34 | 29 |
6 | Титан | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 32 | 46 | 25 |
7 | Граніт | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 41 | 53 | 24 |
8 | Пантазіївка | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 37 | 66 | 11 |
9 | Казарня | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 22 | 56 | 6 |
10 | Дружба | 17 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 48 | 1 |
Календар
ЧР. 1 тур | 29-03-2014 12:00 | Граніт | 1 : 4 | Титан | |
29-03-2014 15:00 | Старт | 6 : 2 | Казарня | ||
29-03-2014 15:00 | Пантазіївка | 3 : 4 | Рос Агро | ||
30-03-2014 12:00 | Нива | 2 : 4 | Буревісник Б | ||
30-03-2014 12:00 | Колос | 3 : 0 | Дружба | ||
ЧР. 2 тур | 05-04-2014 15:00 | Титан | 1 : 3 | Буревісник Б | |
05-04-2014 15:00 | Дружба | 0 : 2 | Нива | ||
05-04-2014 15:00 | Рос Агро | 0 : 5 | Колос | ||
06-04-2014 12:00 | Казарня | 4 : 6 | Пантазіївка | ||
06-04-2014 12:00 | Граніт | 1 : 4 | Старт | ||
ЧР. 3 тур | 12-04-2014 12:00 | Старт | 3 : 1 | Титан | |
12-04-2014 15:00 | Пантазіївка | 4 : 6 | Граніт | ||
13-04-2014 12:00 | Нива | 1 : 1 | Рос Агро | ||
ЧР. 4 тур | 19-04-2014 12:00 | Титан | 2 : 0 | Дружба | |
19-04-2014 14:30 | Граніт | 1 : 1 | Колос | ||
19-04-2014 17:00 | Рос Агро | 0 : 3 | Буревісник Б | ||
20-04-2014 12:00 | Казарня | 2 : 1 | Нива | ||
20-04-2014 12:00 | Старт | 7 : 1 | Пантазіївка | ||
ЧР. 5 тур | 26-04-2014 12:00 | Пантазіївка | 1 : 2 | Титан | |
26-04-2014 15:00 | Нива | 1 : 5 | Граніт | ||
27-04-2014 12:00 | Дружба | 1 : 2 | Рос Агро | ||
27-04-2014 12:00 | Буревісник Б | 1 : 0 | Казарня | ||
ЧР. 3 тур | 30-04-2014 17:00 | Буревісник Б | 3 : 0 | Дружба | |
ЧР. 6 тур | 04-05-2014 12:00 | Казарня | 3 : 0 | Дружба | |
04-05-2014 15:00 | Старт | 2 : 1 | Нива | ||
ЧР. 8 тур | 04-05-2014 17:00 | Граніт | 0 : 3 | Рос Агро | |
ЧР. 7 тур | 10-05-2014 17:00 | Нива | 4 : 3 | Пантазіївка | |
11-05-2014 15:00 | Дружба | 2 : 5 | Граніт | ||
11-05-2014 15:00 | Рос Агро | 3 : 1 | Казарня | ||
ЧР. 9 тур | 17-05-2014 15:00 | Нива | 3 : 1 | Титан | |
ЧР. 8 тур | 17-05-2014 17:00 | Старт | 3 : 0 | Дружба | |
ЧР. 9 тур | 17-05-2014 17:00 | Казарня | 3 : 4 | Граніт | |
ЧР. 8 тур | 18-05-2014 15:00 | Пантазіївка | 0 : 7 | Буревісник Б | |
18-05-2014 18:00 | Колос | 3 : 1 | Нива | ||
ЧР. 7 тур | 21-05-2014 18:00 | Буревісник Б | 1 : 1 | Старт | |
ЧР. 8 тур | 24-05-2014 15:00 | Титан | 2 : 1 | Казарня | |
ЧР. 6 тур | 24-05-2014 17:00 | Пантазіївка | 4 : 7 | Колос | |
ЧР. 9 тур | 25-05-2014 17:00 | Рос Агро | 0 : 2 | Старт | |
01-06-2014 18:00 | Дружба | 1 : 1 | Пантазіївка | ||
ЧР. 3 тур | 04-06-2014 18:00 | Колос | 4 : 2 | Казарня | |
ЧР. 5 тур | 07-06-2014 18:00 | Колос | 2 : 0 | Старт | |
ЧР. 6 тур | 08-06-2014 18:00 | Титан | 1 : 2 | Рос Агро | |
ЧР. 7 тур | 12-06-2014 18:00 | Титан | 2 : 3 | Колос | |
ЧР. 9 тур | 25-06-2014 18:00 | Буревісник Б | 2 : 0 | Колос | |
ЧР. 17 тур | 29-06-2014 15:00 | Буревісник Б | 3 : 0 | Пантазіївка | |
ЧР. 6 тур | 10-07-2014 17:00 | Граніт | 1 : 3 | Буревісник Б | |
ЧР. 16 тур | 26-07-2014 18:00 | Колос | 5 : 1 | Титан | |
ЧР. 10 тур | 02-08-2014 18:00 | Буревісник Б | 5 : 1 | Нива | |
03-08-2014 18:00 | Рос Агро | 4 : 4 | Пантазіївка | ||
03-08-2014 18:00 | Казарня | 4 : 8 | Старт | ||
03-08-2014 18:00 | Дружба | 0 : 3 | Колос | ||
03-08-2014 18:00 | Титан | 0 : 0 | Граніт | ||
ЧР. 11 тур | 09-08-2014 18:00 | Буревісник Б | 9 : 0 | Титан | |
09-08-2014 18:00 | Нива | 3 : 0 | Дружба | ||
09-08-2014 18:00 | Пантазіївка | 3 : 0 | Казарня | ||
09-08-2014 18:00 | Старт | 5 : 2 | Граніт | ||
10-08-2014 18:00 | Колос | 2 : 0 | Рос Агро | ||
ЧР. 12 тур | 13-08-2014 17:00 | Казарня | 0 : 3 | Колос | |
13-08-2014 17:00 | Дружба | 0 : 3 | Буревісник Б | ||
16-08-2014 18:00 | Титан | 1 : 4 | Старт | ||
16-08-2014 18:00 | Граніт | 3 : 0 | Пантазіївка | ||
ЧР. 18 тур | 16-08-2014 18:00 | Колос | 1 : 1 | Буревісник Б | |
ЧР. 12 тур | 23-08-2014 17:00 | Рос Агро | 3 : 1 | Нива | |
ЧР. 13 тур | 23-08-2014 17:00 | Дружба | 0 : 3 | Титан | |
23-08-2014 17:00 | Нива | 3 : 0 | Казарня | ||
23-08-2014 17:00 | Колос | 8 : 1 | Граніт | ||
ЧР. 14 тур | 30-08-2014 13:00 | Старт | 4 : 2 | Колос | |
ЧР. 13 тур | 30-08-2014 17:00 | Буревісник Б | 2 : 2 | Рос Агро | |
ЧР. 14 тур | 30-08-2014 17:00 | Казарня | 0 : 3 | Буревісник Б | |
30-08-2014 17:00 | Рос Агро | 3 : 0 | Дружба | ||
30-08-2014 17:00 | Граніт | 1 : 1 | Нива | ||
31-08-2014 17:00 | Титан | 4 : 1 | Пантазіївка | ||
ЧР. 15 тур | 06-09-2014 13:00 | Нива | 1 : 0 | Старт | |
06-09-2014 16:00 | Дружба | – : – | Казарня | ||
ЧР. 16 тур | 13-09-2014 16:00 | Граніт | 3 : 0 | Дружба | |
13-09-2014 16:00 | Казарня | 0 : 3 | Рос Агро | ||
ЧР. 18 тур | 20-09-2014 13:00 | Титан | 1 : 9 | Нива | |
ЧР. 17 тур | 20-09-2014 15:00 | Казарня | 0 : 3 | Титан | |
20-09-2014 15:00 | Дружба | 0 : 3 | Старт | ||
21-09-2014 12:00 | Рос Агро | 5 : 4 | Граніт | ||
ЧР. 15 тур | 27-09-2014 13:00 | Буревісник Б | 9 : 0 | Граніт | |
ЧР. 18 тур | 27-09-2014 15:00 | Пантазіївка | 3 : 0 | Дружба | |
27-09-2014 15:00 | Граніт | 3 : 0 | Казарня | ||
ЧР. 15 тур | 28-09-2014 13:00 | Рос Агро | 1 : 3 | Титан | |
ЧР. 16 тур | 04-10-2014 15:00 | Пантазіївка | 1 : 2 | Нива | |
ЧР. 13 тур | 11-10-2014 15:00 | Пантазіївка | 2 : 5 | Старт | |
ЧР. 17 тур | 18-10-2014 15:00 | Нива | 4 : 2 | Колос | |
ЧР. 18 тур | 18-10-2014 15:00 | Старт | 3 : 2 | Рос Агро | |
ЧР. 15 тур | 08-11-2014 14:00 | Колос | 3 : 0 | Пантазіївка | |
ЧР. 16 тур | 08-11-2014 14:00 | Старт | 6 : 0 | Буревісник Б |