Турнірна таблиця
№ | Команда | І | В | Н | П | ЗМ | ПМ | О |
1 | Старт | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 71 | 14 | 37 |
2 | Буревісник Б | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 13 | 29 |
3 | Колос | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 40 | 25 | 29 |
4 | Нива | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 33 | 23 | 25 |
5 | Хлібодар | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 37 | 14 |
6 | Темп | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 27 | 11 |
7 | Дружба | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 37 | 9 |
8 | Рос Агро | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 55 | 3 |
Календар змагань
ЧР. 1 тур | 02-04-2016 12:00 | Буревісник Б | 3 : 1 | Дружба | |
02-04-2016 15:00 | Хлібодар | 2 : 2 | Темп | ||
02-04-2016 16:00 | Рос Агро | 0 : 10 | Старт | ||
ЧР. 2 тур | 09-04-2016 16:00 | Старт | 12 : 0 | Хлібодар | |
09-04-2016 17:00 | Дружба | 0 : 1 | Нива | ||
09-04-2016 17:00 | Колос | 2 : 1 | Буревісник Б | ||
ЧР. 3 тур | 16-04-2016 17:00 | Рос Агро | 1 : 1 | Дружба | |
17-04-2016 11:00 | Старт | 7 : 4 | Темп | ||
17-04-2016 17:00 | Нива | 4 : 2 | Колос | ||
ЧР. 4 тур | 23-04-2016 17:00 | Дружба | 2 : 1 | Хлібодар | |
24-04-2016 14:00 | Буревісник Б | 0 : 2 | Нива | ||
24-04-2016 15:00 | Колос | 5 : 2 | Рос Агро | ||
ЧР. 5 тур | 30-04-2016 16:30 | Рос Агро | 0 : 3 | Буревісник Б | |
30-04-2016 17:00 | Темп | 0 : 0 | Дружба | ||
30-04-2016 17:00 | Колос | 2 : 2 | Хлібодар | ||
ЧР. 6 тур | 07-05-2016 15:30 | Нива | 8 : 0 | Рос Агро | |
07-05-2016 17:00 | Буревісник Б | 3 : 0 | Хлібодар | ||
08-05-2016 16:00 | Темп | 1 : 2 | Колос | ||
09-05-2016 10:00 | Дружба | 0 : 5 | Старт | ||
ЧР. 7 тур | 14-05-2016 17:00 | Хлібодар | 0 : 4 | Нива | |
15-05-2016 17:00 | Темп | 1 : 1 | Буревісник Б | ||
ЧР. 8 тур | 22-05-2016 17:00 | Буревісник Б | 1 : 1 | Старт | |
ЧР. 9 тур | 28-05-2016 14:00 | Темп | 2 : 0 | Рос Агро | |
29-05-2016 10:00 | Дружба | 0 : 4 | Колос | ||
ЧР. 8 тур | 04-06-2016 15:00 | Рос Агро | 0 : 4 | Хлібодар | |
04-06-2016 18:00 | Нива | 0 : 2 | Темп | ||
ЧР. 9 тур | 15-06-2016 18:00 | Старт | 7 : 1 | Нива | |
ЧР. 7 тур | 28-06-2016 18:00 | Старт | 2 : 4 | Колос | |
ЧР. 10 тур | 30-07-2016 18:00 | Нива | 2 : 0 | Дружба | |
31-07-2016 18:00 | Рос Агро | 0 : 0 | Темп | ||
31-07-2016 18:00 | Хлібодар | 0 : 2 | Буревісник Б | ||
ЧР. 11 тур | 06-08-2016 18:00 | Дружба | 0 : 4 | Буревісник Б | |
07-08-2016 18:00 | Колос | 4 : 1 | Темп | ||
07-08-2016 18:00 | Рос Агро | 1 : 8 | Нива | ||
07-08-2016 18:00 | Хлібодар | 1 : 5 | Старт | ||
ЧР. 12 тур | 13-08-2016 18:00 | Буревісник Б | 4 : 1 | Рос Агро | |
14-08-2016 11:00 | Темп | 1 : 2 | Нива | ||
14-08-2016 17:00 | Хлібодар | 2 : 2 | Колос | ||
14-08-2016 18:00 | Старт | 3 : 0 | Дружба | ||
ЧР. 13 тур | 20-08-2016 14:00 | Нива | 0 : 3 | Буревісник Б | |
20-08-2016 16:00 | Темп | 2 : 2 | Хлібодар | ||
21-08-2016 17:00 | Колос | 7 : 3 | Дружба | ||
21-08-2016 18:00 | Старт | 3 : 0 | Рос Агро | ||
ЧР. 14 тур | 27-08-2016 17:00 | Хлібодар | 4 : 0 | Дружба | |
27-08-2016 17:00 | Рос Агро | 1 : 2 | Колос | ||
28-08-2016 17:00 | Буревісник Б | 1 : 0 | Темп | ||
28-08-2016 17:00 | Нива | 0 : 4 | Старт | ||
ЧР. 15 тур | 03-09-2016 11:00 | Хлібодар | 3 : 0 | Рос Агро | |
03-09-2016 17:00 | Дружба | 3 : 0 | Темп | ||
04-09-2016 17:00 | Колос | 2 : 0 | Нива | ||
04-09-2016 17:00 | Старт | 5 : 1 | Буревісник Б | ||
ЧР. 16 тур | 10-09-2016 17:00 | Дружба | 2 : 2 | Рос Агро | |
11-09-2016 17:00 | Темп | 0 : 3 | Старт | ||
11-09-2016 17:00 | Буревісник Б | 2 : 0 | Колос | ||
17-09-2016 17:00 | Нива | 1 : 1 | Хлібодар | ||
ЧР. 10 тур | 18-09-2016 17:00 | Колос | 2 : 4 | Старт |